Professional Video Editing

Build Your Edit.
Pay Only for What You Need.

You choose the editor. You build the package. You control the budget. No agency pricing.

Step 01
Choose Your Base Edit
Select one. This is the foundation of your project.
Basic Cut + Clean AudioPerfect for Reels, TikTok, Shorts
$29
Pro EditPacing + Captions + Transitions
$49
High-Impact Viral StyleHook optimization + pattern interrupts + motion captions
$79
Turnaround: 48 hours
Basic YouTube Edit1–5 minute videos, clean assembly edit
$79
Pro YouTube EditB-roll + Graphics + Audio Polish
$149
Authority EditCinematic transitions + branding + engagement optimization
$199
Turnaround: 3–4 days
Podcast / Teaching Edit6–20 minute clean edit with titles
$249
Advanced Multi-Camera EditMultiple angles synced and cut professionally
$349
Premium Authority BuildGraphics, branded lower thirds, engagement pacing, thumbnail concept
$499
Turnaround: 5–7 days
Step 02
Add What You Want
Pick only what your video needs. Each item updates your total instantly.
Hook & Retention Optimization
Hook Rewrite + Recut First 5 Seconds$19
Advanced Retention Re-Structure$39
Captions
Clean Subtitles$10
Dynamic Social Captions (Animated)$19
Premium Motion Captions (Viral Style)$39
Audio Enhancement
Basic Noise Removal$9
Advanced Audio Polish$19
Podcast Level Sound Master$39
B-Roll & Stock Integration
Light B-Roll (3–5 inserts)$15
Strategic B-Roll Storytelling$35
Premium Cinematic Enhancement$65
Visual Upgrades
Color Correction$15
Cinematic Color Grade$39
Logo Animation$29
Custom Intro (5–8 sec)$59
Custom Outro (5–8 sec)$49
Lower Third Graphics$15
Branded Graphic Package$59
Growth Assets
Thumbnail Design$19
Click-Driven Thumbnail (High CTR)$39
Title + Description Optimization$29
1 Short from Long Video$29
3 Shorts from Long Video$69
5 Shorts from Long Video$99
Gaming Edits
Stream Highlights (Under 5 mins)$89
High Energy Gaming Montage$149
Meme Insert Package$29
AI Content Edits
AI Voiceover Clean + Sync$29
AI Avatar Enhancement$39
AI Cinematic Scene Build$79
Church / Faith / Teaching Content
Sermon Clean Edit$100
Sermon + 3 Social Clips$149
Conference Package (Full Session + 5 Clips)$499
Step 03
Delivery Speed
How fast do you need your finished edit?
Standard Included
Popular 48-Hour Rush +$39
24-Hour Rush +$79
2 revisions included free with every order. Additional revisions: 3rd revision $19 · 4th revision $29. If the issue is our fault, the fix is always free.
Your Order Summary 0
No items selected yet
Subtotal$0
Total$0
Miss your deadline?
Your next short edit is free. No exceptions.
Professional Video Editing

Build Your Edit.
Pay Only for What You Need.

You choose the editor. You build the package. You control the budget. No agency pricing.

Step 01
Choose Your Base Edit
Select one. This is the foundation of your project.
Basic Cut + Clean AudioPerfect for Reels, TikTok, Shorts
$29
Pro EditPacing + Captions + Transitions
$49
High-Impact Viral StyleHook optimization + pattern interrupts + motion captions
$79
Turnaround: 48 hours
Basic YouTube Edit1–5 minute videos, clean assembly edit
$79
Pro YouTube EditB-roll + Graphics + Audio Polish
$149
Authority EditCinematic transitions + branding + engagement optimization
$199
Turnaround: 3–4 days
Podcast / Teaching Edit6–20 minute clean edit with titles
$249
Advanced Multi-Camera EditMultiple angles synced and cut professionally
$349
Premium Authority BuildGraphics, branded lower thirds, engagement pacing, thumbnail concept
$499
Turnaround: 5–7 days
Step 02
Add What You Want
Pick only what your video needs. Each item updates your total instantly.
Hook & Retention Optimization
Hook Rewrite + Recut First 5 Seconds$19
Advanced Retention Re-Structure$39
Captions
Clean Subtitles$10
Dynamic Social Captions (Animated)$19
Premium Motion Captions (Viral Style)$39
Audio Enhancement
Basic Noise Removal$9
Advanced Audio Polish$19
Podcast Level Sound Master$39
B-Roll & Stock Integration
Light B-Roll (3–5 inserts)$15
Strategic B-Roll Storytelling$35
Premium Cinematic Enhancement$65
Visual Upgrades
Color Correction$15
Cinematic Color Grade$39
Logo Animation$29
Custom Intro (5–8 sec)$59
Custom Outro (5–8 sec)$49
Lower Third Graphics$15
Branded Graphic Package$59
Growth Assets
Thumbnail Design$19
Click-Driven Thumbnail (High CTR)$39
Title + Description Optimization$29
1 Short from Long Video$29
3 Shorts from Long Video$69
5 Shorts from Long Video$99
Gaming Edits
Stream Highlights (Under 5 mins)$89
High Energy Gaming Montage$149
Meme Insert Package$29
AI Content Edits
AI Voiceover Clean + Sync$29
AI Avatar Enhancement$39
AI Cinematic Scene Build$79
Church / Faith / Teaching Content
Sermon Clean Edit$100
Sermon + 3 Social Clips$149
Conference Package (Full Session + 5 Clips)$499
Step 03
Delivery Speed
How fast do you need your finished edit?
Standard Included
Popular 48-Hour Rush +$39
24-Hour Rush +$79
2 revisions included free with every order. Additional revisions: 3rd revision $19 · 4th revision $29. If the issue is our fault, the fix is always free.
Your Order Summary 0
No items selected yet
Subtotal$0
Total$0
Miss your deadline?
Your next short edit is free. No exceptions.